Your whole business,
in one live, custom dashboard.

A dashboard in your CRM, another in accounting, a spreadsheet someone updates on a Wednesday. Each one shows a slice. None of them shows you the business. We bring every platform you run into one live view your team actually works from, built on data you can trust.

Imagine nothing ever falling through the cracks.

Preview
OxyScale Dashboard
OverviewRevenuePipelineFinancialOperationsCustomersPeople
Pipeline value
$0.0M
+14% vs last quarter
Weighted
$0.0M
53% of pipeline
At risk
$0k
2 deals over target
Active pipelineOnWatchOver
ClientQualifiedProposalNegotiationWon
Northwind$210k$185k$420k—
Atlas$260k—$390k—
Vertex$150k$190k$340k—
Harbor$175k$120k$295k—
Crestline$120k$145k—$260k
By stageOpen
$3.0MPIPELINE
  • Negotiation48%
  • Qualified31%
  • Proposal21%
The problem

Most businesses aren't short on data.
They're short on one view of the whole business.

Every tool gives you a slice.

Not one of them gives you the whole picture.

HubSpot
Bullhorn
Xero
Power BI
Salesforce
Slack
Sheets
Notion
Stripe
Teams
OxyScale
plus many more systems
How it fits together

From scattered tools to one clear view.

Every platform you already run, pulled into one place automatically, the data cleaned so you can trust it, then turned into one live dashboard your team works from every day.

01Your platforms · today, scattered
SalesforceHubSpotBullhornXeroQuickBooksNetSuiteMYOBSpreadsheets
plus many, many more
whatever you run, we connect to it
One clean data warehouse
Everything in one place. No more silos, no more conflicting numbers.
ConsolidatedCleaned to gold standardRefreshed automatically
Start with a data audit
A one-off first step, offered with every build: we audit and deep-clean your data, then give you a report with action items on where your team can tighten things up, so the dashboard you end up with is one you can actually trust.
02One central dashboard
The Dashboard

One view of everything.

A live, birds-eye view of the whole business, pulled from every platform you run and refreshed automatically. The single screen your team works from, every day.
Built around your business
Custom-built to how you actually run, with the views and the metrics that matter to you.
Beautiful by default
Designed like something you want open, not a report you close in ten seconds.
Live and automatic
Pulls from every system and refreshes on its own, so what you're looking at is never out of date.
More than just a dashboard
Ask OxySmart AlertsRole-based viewsMonthly report
+ more
03What changes
Full oversight
Your whole business at a glance
Decisions made faster
Backed by data, not gut feel
Admin off the desk
Spreadsheets and manual entry gone
The dashboard

Beautiful, and built on your data.

A working example, built on a sample business. Click through the tabs and have a look for yourself.

OxyScale DashboardLive
Sales / PipelineFY26 · all regions
Pipeline value
$12.6M
+14% vs last quarter
Open deals
248
+22 new
Avg deal size
$51K
+6% MoM
Weighted value
$7.4M
+$820K
Closing soon
31
9 at risk
By stageOpen
Lead
84
Qualified
58
Proposal
44
Negotiation
31
Verbal
19
Won
26
Deal typesBy value
248DEALS
  • New business38.4%
  • Expansion30.6%
  • Renewal21.5%
  • Partner9.5%
Lead sourceLive
52
Inbound
38
Referral
29
Outbound
19
Events
14
Web
11
Partner
Active pipeline · 13 openFilter · Export
AccountNegotiationProposalQualifiedLeadTotal
Northwind Trading218,43042,18028,64034,910324,160
Atlas Manufacturing161,89038,74019,420220,050
Vertex Solutions113,36041,28027,150181,790
Harbor Logistics94,52032,61021,620148,750
Crestline Retail76,48016,24024,38018,540135,640
Summit Healthcare71,32029,470100,790
Pinnacle Energy62,54018,92014,38095,840
Coastal Foods48,61074,29031,84022,170176,910
The features

More than a dashboard.
It works for you.

The dashboard is the foundation. These features build on it: answering your questions, watching the numbers, and flagging what matters to the right person.

Flagship feature
Ask OxyYour data analyst
Ask your data anything, in plain English. Oxy writes the query, reads every system, and answers in seconds.
Oxy is reading your data
West, at 71%
The West region is pacing at 71% of target with three weeks left, the only region behind. North, Central and East are all on or ahead.
North104%
Central96%
East88%
West71%
Pulled live from Salesforce
More features
Smart Alerts
When a number crosses a line that matters, the right person gets a ping straight away. You catch it the moment it happens, not a month later.
Role-based dashboards
A view for every seat. The CEO sees the whole business, a manager sees their unit, and each rep sees only their own accounts and targets.
Custom visualisations
Your data, seen your way: a pipeline heat map, a regional sales map, a team leaderboard, whatever helps you see what is going on. The sky is the limit.
Monthly report
A clean monthly read on the whole business, written and designed, in your inbox. Most teams end up building their monthly meeting around it.
Before the build
The data audit
A one-off step, offered at the start of every build. We put your data through a deep clean: duplicates merged, junk stripped, broken records repaired, missing links rebuilt. You get a clear report on what's reliable, what's stale, and what to tighten on your side. The outcome: a dashboard you can actually trust, and one that stays that way.
No build fee
Just a simple monthly fee
Live in weeks
Fast, streamlined builds
A fraction of the cost
Compared with traditional custom analytics
What changes

What it looks like when it's running.

One source of truth.

Every platform agrees, at last. No more conflicting numbers, no more guessing which report to believe, just figures you can finally trust.

Hours back on the desk.

The spreadsheets, the manual exports, the data entry: gone. Your team spends the day on the work, not on rebuilding the numbers.

Decisions on demand.

The number and the answer sit in the same place, so the call gets made on the spot instead of parked for the weekly meeting.

Your data, always yours.

Private to your business, never pooled with anyone else's, and yours to export in clean standard formats at any time.

Client stories

Loved by the people who use it every day.

Different businesses, the same ask: one clear view of the whole thing. Here's what they say.

JV Recruitment logoJV Recruitment

Working with OxyScale has been an absolute pleasure. They've exceeded what we thought was possible. The implementation was smooth from start to finish, and what they've unlocked from our data has given the business capability we simply didn't have before.

Andrew KellySystems & Process Manager · JV Recruitment
RPR Trades logoRPR Trades

Our backend is complicated and a lot of what we needed was custom. OxyScale took that on without fuss, worked through every complex problem with us, and built exactly what we asked for. The service has been exceptional from day one. I can't recommend them highly enough.

Andrew CrealyChief Financial Officer · RPR Trades
Junction Advisory Group logoJunction Advisory Group

The ability to build something custom and bespoke, in real time, sets it apart. Productivity goes through the roof when no one has to work their way to the insight.

Jarrad DowlingFounder · Junction Advisory Group
Miller Leith logoMiller Leith

The best solution and the best value of everyone we looked at. My mornings start with live data that is ready for me, and that I don't have to question.

Joe SetteCOO & Co-founder · Miller Leith
Integrations

Plugs into everything you already pay for.

Salesforce
Bullhorn
Tableau
Databricks
BigQuery
qbQuickBooks
NetSuite
Teams
Notion
Shopify
Salesforce
Bullhorn
Tableau
Databricks
BigQuery
qbQuickBooks
NetSuite
Teams
Notion
Shopify
HubSpot
Power BI
Snowflake
Azure SQL
Xero
SAP
Slack
Sheets
Stripe
AWS
HubSpot
Power BI
Snowflake
Azure SQL
Xero
SAP
Slack
Sheets
Stripe
AWS
+ many more

See what we'd
build for you.

A free thirty-minute call. We'll get to know your business and the systems you run, then walk you through exactly what your dashboard would look like and how we'd build it. No pressure.

Book a 30-minute call